loading

Rates 2018/2019

Rates Young Gun Camp

Days Rates in € per person
3 € 179,00

* During Christmas holidays (23.12.18 - 06.01.19) this camp will be replaced with our Snowboard Course Xmas.

Onlinebooking

Rates -Trick-tionary LIVE Camp

Days Rates in € per person
3 € 179,00

* During Christmas holidays (23.12.18 - 06.01.19) this camp will be replaced with our Snowboard Course Xmas.

Onlinebooking

Rates Learn it, love it, FEEL Good! Camp

Days Rates in € per person
2 € 140,00

* During Christmas holidays (23.12.18 - 06.01.19) this camp will be replaced with our Snowboard Course Xmas.

Onlinebooking

Rates Snowboard course Xmas

Days Rates in € per person
1 € 40.00
2 € 95.00
3 € 125.00
4 € 155.00
5 € 175.00

* This course only takes place during Christmas holidays (23.12.18 - 06.01.19). After the 5th every additional day costs 20,00€.

Onlinebooking

Rates private lessons Snowboard, Freestyle, Freeride

Season Lesson Times Rates
Low Season * 08:30 - 09:30
13:00 - 17:00
€ 40.00/h
09:30 - 13:00 € 50.00/h
Christmas & Carnival ** 08:30 - 09:30
13:00 - 17:00
€ 46.00/h
09:30 - 10:30
12:30 - 13:30
€ 62.00/h
10:30 - 12:30 € 190.00
High Season *** 08:30 - 09:30
13:00 - 17:00
€ 45.00/h
09:30 - 13:00 € 58.00/h

Low Season:

  • 06.12.18 - 25.12.18
  • 06.01.19 - 02.02.19
  • 17.03.19 - 07.04.19

** Christmas & Carnival:

  • 26.12.18 - 05.01.19
  • 03.03.19 - 09.03.19

*** High Season:

  • 03.02.19 - 02.03.19
  • 10.03.19 - 16.03.19

For every further person (up to 3 people): + 10.00 €/h – the 4th person is free!


Booking

Rates private lessons Saltria

Morning
Number of hours Start Rates Every further person
4 hours 9 am € 210.00 + € 40.00
3 hours 9 am or 10 am € 160.00 + € 30.00
2 hours 9 am or 11 am € 110.00 + € 20.00
Afternoon
Number of hours Start Rates Every further person
4 hours 1 pm € 180.00 + € 40.00
3 hours 1 pm or 2 pm € 135.00 + € 30.00
2 hours 1 pm or 3 pm € 90.00 + € 20.00

* These prices only apply during the following periods:

  • 06.12.18 - 25.12.18
  • 06.01.19 - 23.02.19
  • 10.03.19 - 07.04.19


Season Lesson Times Rates
Christmas & Carnival 09:00 - 10:00
13:00 - 17:00
€ 46.00/h
10:00 - 11:00 € 62.00/h
11:00 - 13:00 € 190.00

* This offer is available only during Christmas days (26.12.18 - 05.01.19) and Carnival days (24.02.19 - 09.03.19).

Booking